Die Besten aller Zeiten

Rang

Name

Gold (x3)

Silber (x2)

Bronze (x1)

SCORE

1.

Klaus Mohr

13

2

3

46

2.

Jean-Luc Testas

10

6

3

45

3.

Jan Garner

8

4

9

41

4.

Sascha von Pless

8

3

6

36

5.

Rosario Italia

7

3

7

34

6.

Sascha Koch

5

4

7

30

Tino Capin

4

6

6

30

8.

Malte Berger

6

2

6

28

9.

Sascha Löh

7

1

3

26

Boris Tsuroupa

7

1

3

26

Christian Hempel

3

6

5

26

12.

Muriel Hess

6

6

24

Niclas Zimmer

4

5

2

24

14.

Christopher Czarnetta

5

1

6

23

15.

Toufik Faci

6

1

2

22

Volker Jakobs

5

3

1

22

Kim Rieger

4

2

6

22

18.

Hubert Arians

5

2

1

20

Susanne Fleckenstein

4

2

4

20

20.

Lara Koch

3

3

3

18

Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba

2

1

10

18

Jannik Schaake

7

4

18

23.

Michael Schmidt

4

1

3

17

Oliver Weber

3

1

6

17

25.

Rolando Jecle

5

1

16

Carolin Birkmeyer

3

1

5

16

27.

Burkhard Rudolph

3

3

15

Dominique Tsuroupa

3

1

4

15

Jörg Born

3

1

4

15

Peter Weise

2

3

3

15

Jens-Christian Beck

2

2

5

15

Rene Trimborn

1

3

6

15

33.

Christian Tanneur

2

2

4

14

Detlev Krieger

2

1

6

14

Natascha Sieling

1

5

1

14

36.

Klaus Eschbach

3

2

13

Albin Raux

3

1

2

13

Daniel Härter

2

3

1

13

Werner Junge

1

4

2

13

Benjamin Lehmann

1

3

4

13

Mahmoud Tabrizi

1

2

6

13

42.

Ebi Toepfer

3

1

1

12

Normann Maurer

3

1

1

12

Olaf Fingerhut

3

1

1

12

Till-Vincent Goetzke

2

2

4

12

Indra Waldbüßer

2

2

2

12

Dirk Hoppe

2

2

2

12

48.

Dominique Probst

3

2

11

Valentin Koffi

3

2

11

Rene Fitsche

2

2

1

11

Robin Stentenbach

2

2

1

11

Carsta Glaser

2

1

3

11

Shemsedin Berisha

1

3

2

11

Frank Maurer

1

3

2

11

Jean-Francois Wittmann

1

3

2

11

Daniel Dalein

1

2

4

11

Pascal Keller

4

3

11

Sönke Backens

4

3

11

59.

Joachim Barth

2

1

2

10

Musa Cebe

2

1

2

10

Triplette

Jahr

Deutscher Meister

Vizemeister

Halbfinalist

Halbfinalist

2019

Florian Korsch
Robin Stentenbach
Moritz Rosik

Tobias Fehrenbach
Matthias Laukart
Sönke Backens

Leon Gotha-Jecle
Christoph Fisch
Maurice Racz

Peter Weise
Christian Birk
Patric Fritsch

2018

Philipp Niermann
Marco Schumacher
Toufik Faci

Philippe Jankowski
Jean-Luc Testas
Burkard Rudolph

Benjamin Lehmann
Martin Held
Pascal Müller

Shemsedin Berisha
Hermann Streise
Alexander Streise

2017

Michael Klein
Marco Lonken
Sylvain Ramon

Florian Korsch
Robin Stentenbach
Moritz Rosik

Alexander Streise
Hermann Streise
Shemsedin Berisha

Oscar Hodonou
Tarek Ibuen Lahouel
Dawid Gietkowski

2016

Mika Everding
Dominique Tsuroupa
Sascha von Pless

Jens-Christian Beck
Niclas Zimmer
Johannes Hirte

Michel Lauer
Francesco Pitaro
Mahmoud Tabrizi

Tehina Anania
Sönke Backens
Raphael Gharany

2015

Mika Everding
Dominique Tsuroupa
Sascha von Pless

Jonathan Albiger
Jean-Luc Testas
Christian Bossert

Jannik Schaake
André Skiba
Kai-Michael Bräutigam

Patrice Wolff
Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba
Malte Berger

2014

Philippe Jankowski
Jean-Luc Testas
Burkhard Rudolph

Sönke Backens
Mahmut Tufan
Till-Vincent Goetzke

Mika Everding
Dominique Tsuroupa
Sascha von Pless

Christopher Czarnetta
Dennis Wagner
Kim Rieger

2013

Christopher Czarnetta
Dennis Wagner
Kim Rieger

Yann Savry
Jean-Luc Testas
Burkhard Rudolph

Sönke Backens
Till-Vincent Goetzke
Daniel Reichert

Sebastian Rayne
Yves Chabord
Christophe Barraquier

2012

Christophe Barraquier
Klaus Mohr
Sebastian Rayne

Jens-Christian Beck
Till-Vincent Goetzke
Frank Maurer

Pascal Keller
Rachid Bouchendouka
Jörg Born

Toufik Faci
Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba
Marcel Raab

2011

Shemsedin Berisha
Marcell Kunz
Alexander Streise

Gerrit Halbach
Mahmut Tufan
Abdelkader Tahar-Mansour

Patrick Abdelhak
Daniel Dalein
Cedric Schubert

Nicolas Schmider
Erwin Agler
Lukas Hirte

2010

Malte Berger
Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba
Sascha von Pless

Patrick Fournier
Albin Raux
Tita Vecile

Benjamin Lehmann
Sascha Wagner
Zeki Engin

Jan-Peter Wilding
Jochen Jud
Hussein Assane

2009

Malte Berger
Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba
Sascha von Pless

Shemsedin Berisha
Marcell Kunz
Alexander Streise

Benjamin Lehmann
Steven Hoffmann
Mahmoud Tabrizi

Matthias Uhl
Klaus Mohr
Jörg Born

2008

Jörg Born
Klaus Mohr
Matthias Uhl

Shemsedin Berisha
Hermann Streise
Alexander Streise

Sebastian Bergob
Rüdiger Kaiser
Klaus Voelkel

Sascha Koch
Lara Koch
Holger Madsen

2007

Jörg Born
Frank Lückert
Klaus Mohr

Tino Capin
Sascha von Pless
Boris Tsuroupa

Sönke Backens
Sascha Löh
Hans-Joachim Neu

Detlev Krieger
Michel Lauer
Philipp Geis

2006

Sascha Koch
Lara Koch
Holger Madsen

Sascha Löh
Hans-Joachim Neu
Dirk Hoppe

Daniel Binder
Werner Fix-Stenglein
Jan Knapp

Boris Tsuroupa
Christian Hempel
Tino Capin

2005

Andreas Globig
Ruth Seebach
Nicolaj Kirchhof

Georgius Dimitriadis
Angelika Thelen
Thomas Thelen

Wolfram Krabiell
Matthias Schmitz
Christian Hempel

Malte Berger
Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba
Kim Rieger

2004

Hannes Bloch
Christopher Bognon
Steffen Kleemann

Rosario Italia
Hans-Joachim Neu
René Trimborn

Sascha Koch
Lara Koch
Jean-Francois Wittmann

Christopher Czarnetta
Kim Rieger
Marco Schumacher

2003

Jan Garner
Sascha von Pless
Frank von Pless

Christopher Rüneaufer
Volker Winter
Holger Hansen

Heiko Meckler
Christian Kalm
Christian Tanneur

Tobias Müller
Daniel Dalein
Hannes Haller

2002

Patrick Abdelhak
Musa Cebe
Frank Müller

Rainer Caliebe
Ludwig Gustain
Frank Krause

Christian Hempel
Tino Capin
René Fitsche

Philipp Michels
Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba
Abdekader Amrane

2001

Gerard Adams
Sascha Löh
Oliver Mohr

Rainer Caliebe
Frank Krause
Christian Tanneur

Sascha Koch
Achim Langhammer
Mahmoud Tabrizi

Stefan Gregorius
Stefan Schwitthal
René Trimborn

2000

Dirk Hoppe
Sascha Löh
Oliver Mohr

Andreas Globig
Ruth Seebach
Thomas Heske

Malte Berger
Klaus Mohr
Torsten Prietz

Ralf Werner
Wolfgang Liemann
Rolf Liemann

1999

Malte Berger
Amanie Kablen
Klaus Mohr

Stephan Bayer
Wolfgang Niermann
Kim Rieger

Christian Groß
Joao Fernandez
Torsten Prietz

Sebastian Bergob
Francis Soulard
Golo Sung-Haarmeyer

1998

Malte Berger
Moumouni Fofana
Klaus Mohr

Christian Groß
Joao Fernandez
Torsten Prietz

Christian Kalms
Christian Hempel
Tino Capin

Dirk Hoppe
Didier Münch
Jean-Louis Vaquier

1997

René Fitsche
Boris Tsuroupa
Jean-Pierre Tsuroupa

Francesco Pitaro
Cedric Schubert
Mahmoud Tabrizi

Christopher Czarnetta
Thomas Gehrt
Stefan Jax

Rosario Italia
Dirk Schmitz
René Trimborn

1996

Tino Capin
Jörg Gehrke
Christian Hempel

Frank Hartfield
Eberhart Kirchhof
Volker Winter

Michael Berger
Christopher Czarnetta
Stefan Jax

Sepp Elsland
Christian Kalms
Stipe Mamic

1995

Malte Berger
Valentin Koffi
Klaus Mohr

Michael Schuligen
Hanno Blüthner
Maurice Muller

Detlev Krieger
Gerhard Jung
Susanne Geis

Stipe Mamic
Werner Junge
Sepp Elsland

1994

Malte Berger
Valentin Koffi
Klaus Mohr

Tino Capin
René Fitsche
Christian Hempel

Rosario Italia
Sascha Löh
Dirk Schmitz

Tom Roscher
Bruno Rittler
Werner Faas

1993

Rosario Italia
Sascha Löh
Dirk Schmitz

Christopher Bognon
Christian Bomheuer
Uwe Opdenhoff

Christian Tanneur
Martin Peter
Frank Hartfield ?

Robert Schell
Rainer Lelanz
Bertie Friese ?

1992

Christopher Czarnetta
Thomas Hoerschgens
Thomas Gehrt

Rolf Grabbert
Axel Kumlehn
Hans Zepp

Detlev Krieger
Gerhard Jung
Susanne Geis

Stipe Mamic
Werner Junge
Sepp Elsland

1991

Rosaria Italia
Sascha Löh
Dirk Schmitz

Werner Junge
Klaus Kalthoff
Moon Kwan-Park

Ralf Bauer
Werner Faas
Bruno Rittler

Willi Josten
Stephan Beyer
Nico Beucker

1990

Peter Bopp
Tino Capin
Norman Maurer

Paul Maiseret
Rudolf Raab
Norbert Raab

Klaus Kiefer
Funk
Funk ?

Bernd Matz
Joachim Paeschke
Georg Ebbing

1989

Serge Labatut
Albin Raux
Bernard Reynier

Norbert Bleich
Klaus Eschbach
Jürgen Hirth

1988

Werner Junge
Michel Latreille
Christian Tanneur

Hubert Arian
Nico Beucker
Thomas Hoerschgens

Rosario Italia
Christof Maurer
Herbert Dittgen

Heide Loebers
Günther Nastansky
Rainer Negrelli

1987

Hubert Arian
Nico Beucker
Thomas Hoerschgens

Christian Hempel
Michael Hornickel
Martin Teufel

Stephan Beyer
Thomas Gustrau
Thomas Heske ?

Helle Ackermann
Horschi Weber
Oliver Weber ?

1986

Herbert Dittgen
Rosario Itali
Christof Maurer

Andy Bues
Josef Mechenmoser
Didier Specht

Musa Cebe
Hilmar Lißner
Karl Brehm

Marco Ripanti
Guiseppe Ripanti
ENzo Visani

1985

Uli Koch
Frieder Schmidt
Eckard Teschner

Martin Luge
Rainer Mühlbert
Armin Schlegel

1984

Henry Barthillat
Michel Latreille
Christophe Manaranche

Ebi Toepfer
Olaf Fingerhut
Herbert Berg

1983

Gerd Lennemann
Axel Richter
Boris Tsuroupa

Werner Junge
Dieter Kawka
Robert Thomas

1982

Ebi Toepfer
Olaf Fingerhut
Herbert Berg

Helle Ackermann
Stefan Gustrau
Andrea Sorrentino

Top 10

Rang

Name

Gold (x3)

Silber (x2)

Bronze (x1)

SCORE

1.

Klaus Mohr

7

2

23

2.

Malte Berger

6

3

21

3.

Sascha von Pless

5

1

1

18

4.

Sascha Löh

4

1

2

16

5.

Rosario Italia

3

1

3

14

6.

Tino Capin

2

2

3

13

7.

Boris Tsuroupa

3

1

1

12

8.

Kamel Bourouba

2

4

10

Christopher Czarnetta

2

4

10

10.

Olaf Fingerhut

2

1

1

9

Ebi Toepfer

2

1

1

9

Herbert Berg

2

1

1

9

Jean-Luc Testas

1

3

9

Alexander Streise

1

2

2

9

Shemsedin Berisha

1

2

2

9

Doublette

Jahr

Deutscher Meister

Vizemeister

Halbfinalist

Halbfinalist

2019

Boris Tsuroupa
Dominique Tsuroupa

Zeki Engin
Florian Korsch

Manuel Strokosch
Thorsten Lay

Robin Stentenbach
Sascha von Pless

2018

Till-Vincent Goetzke
Daniel Reichert

Pascal Keller
Sönke Backens

Frank Maurer
Jens-Christian Beck

Sylvain Ramon
Frank Günther

2017

Robin Stentenbach
Geert Peers
*disqualifiziert

Diol Abdoulaye
Tobias Müller

Gerrit Halbach
Lars Schirmer

Martin Held
Manuel Kern

2016

Joel Albiger
Jonathan Albiger

Sascha Wagner
Niclas Zimmer

Till-Vincent Goetzke
Daniel Reichert

Pascal Keller
Sönke Backens

2015

Tehina Anania
Manuel Strokosch

Philippe Jankowski
Burkhard Rudoplh

Armin Hogh
Tobias Müller

Stephan Schwitthal
Andreas Ludwig

2014

Till-Vincent Goetzke
Daniel Reichert

Philippe Jankowski
Burkhard Rudolph

Armin Hogh
Tobias Müller

André Skiba
Kai-Michael Brätigam

2013

Jan Garner
Mahmut Tufan

Jannik Schaake
Pascal Keller

Joel Albiger
Jonathan Albiger

Rachid Belhaid
Rachid Bouchendouka

2012

Jean-Luc Testas
Burkhard Rudolph

Jannik Schaake
Gordon Michael

Daniel Reichert
Peter Weise

Sascha Wagner
Niclas Zimmer

2011

Steffen Kleemann
Benjamin Lehmann

Jannik Schaake
Sascha Koch

Dawid Gietkowski
Tarek Iben Lahouel

Dennis Wagner
Christopher Czarnetta

2010

Jean-Luc Testas
Burkhard Rudolph

Toufik Faci
Marcel Raab

Jannik Schaake
Sascha Koch

Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba
Stephan Bayer

2009

Jan Garner
Martin Kuball

Daniel Härter
Jean-Luc Testas

Oliver Dechert
Gordon Michael

Manuel Strokosch
Rosario Italia

2008

Jan Garner
Sascha von Pless

David Bourdoux
Gerrit Halbach

Jan-Peter Behrend
Heiko Meckler

Jean-Luc Testas
Daniel Härter

2007

Jan Garner
Martin Kuball

Frank Maurer
Jean-Francois Wittmann

Johannes Hirte
Nicolas Schmider

Maurice Müller
Patrice Wolff

2006

Torsten Prietz
Dadinde Sidlazara

Fancesco Minervino
Kai Wieling

Jan Garner
Sascha von Pless

Detlev Krieger
Mahmoud Tabrizi

2005

Jörg Born
Heiko Hahnemann

Patrick Beton
Daniel Dalein

Hannes Bloch
Dominique Tsuroupa

Valentin Koffi
Hervé Dieu

2004

Sascha Koch
Michael Schmidt

Werner Junge
Jean-Francois Wittmann

Malte Berger
Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba

Marco Schumacher
Benjamin Rüenaufer

2003

Sascha Koch
Michael Schmidt

Lara Koch
Christian Tanneur

Dominique Tsuroupa
Boris Tsuroupa

Heiko Hahnemann
Jörg Wiedmann

2002

Detlev Krieger
Achim Langhammer

Jan Garner
Sascha von Pless

Jörg Born
Susanne Fleckenstein

Markus Hermann
Karola Hermann

2001

Wolfgang Arnold
Nicolaj Kirchhof

Tino Capin
Christian Hempel

Jan Garner
Christian Groß

Bernd Berganski
Sascha von Pless

2000

Dirk Hoppe
Sascha Löh

Josef Vitello
Marcello Avario-Espinoza

Klaus Mohr
Malte Berger

Kim Rieger
Stephan Bayer

1999

Tino Capin
Christian Hempel

Malte Berger
Amanie Kablan

Norbert Asseier
Valentin Koffi

Dagmar Wucherpfennig
Rainer Böhler

1998

Stephan Bayer
Kim Rieger

Abdelkader Amrane
Guy Courdouan

Thomas Ajang
Amanie Kablan

Tino Capin
Christian Hempel

1997

Hubert Arians
Christopher Czarnetta

Stephan Bayer
Bernd Ickenroth

Boris Tsuroupa
Dominique Tsuroupa

Kostas Konstantinidis
Abdel el Alouani

1996

Hubert Arians
Christopher Czarnetta

Tino Capin
Christian Hempel

Jan-Peter Behrend
Thomas Schell

Didier Münch
René Trimborn

1995

Musa Cebe
Hubert Cervantes

Malte Berger
Eric Stahl

Michael Tekath
Michael Schmidt

Thomas Hoerschgens
Willi Josten

1994

Valentin Koffi
Klaus Mohr

Tino Capin
Christian Hempel

Oliver Weber
Klaus Kalthoff

Mouin Abdallah
Peter Bopp

1993

Klaus Kalthoff
Oliver Weber

Nico Beucker
Christopher Czarnetta/td>

Tino Capin
Martin Peter

Daniel Dalein
Moe Luta

1992

Djilali Harrag
Lara Koch

Rene Fitsche
Christian Hempel

Jean-Claude Barthelemy
Anita Dolores-Hahn

Marco Ripanti
Michael Schmidt

1991

Hubert Arians
Normann Maurer

Georg Ebbing
Bernd Matz

Didier Münch
René Trimborn

Gisbert Lammers
Willi Gunst

1990

René Fitsche
Christian Hempel

Rainer Caliebe
Ludwig Gustain

1989

Michael Budimir
Tino Capin

Marco Ripanti
Michael Tekath

Peter Bopp
Eric Quirin

1988

Volker Jakobs
Josef Vitello

Peter Bopp
Eric Quirin

Hubert Arians
Normann Maurer

Werner Junge
Michel Latreille

1987

Joachim Barth
Oliver Weber

Jacques Kerleau
Uli Koch

1986

Klaus Mohr
Daniel Perret

Karl Brehm
Günther Gerlach

Ronnie Ungar
Alex Bergmann

Oliver Weber
Joachim Barth

1985

Joachim Barth
Oliver Weber

Klaus Mohr
Daniel Perret

Herbert Dittgen
Rosario Italia

1984

Herbert Dittgen
Rosario Italia

Werner Junge
Robert Thomas

1983

Normann Maurer
Jörg Walter

Joachim Barth
Oliver Weber

1982

Olaf Fingerhut
Ebi Toepfer

Michael Hornickel
Alex Richter

Patrick LeBars

1981

Michael Hornickel
Boris Tsuroupa

Rainer Mühlbert
Karsten Köhler

Top 10

Rang

Name

Gold (x3)

Silber (x2)

Bronze (x1)

SCORE

1.

Jan Garner

4

1

2

16

2.

Christian Hempel

2

4

1

15

3.

Tino Capin

2

3

2

14

4.

Oliver Weber

3

1

2

13

5.

Hubert Arians

3

0

1

10

6.

Christopher Czarnetta

2

1

1

9

Sascha Koch

2

1

1

9

Klaus Mohr

2

1

1

9

Jean-Luc Testas

2

1

1

9

10.

Daniel Reichert

2

2

8

Burkhard Rudolph

2

2

8

Boris Tsuroupa

2

2

8

Sascha von Pless

1

1

3

8

Tête-à-tête

Jahr

Deutscher Meister

Vizemeister

Halbfinalist

Halbfinalist

2019

Jan Garner

Matthias Laukart

Jannik Schaake

Hermann Streise

2018

Toufik Faci

Jannik Schaake

Jan Garner

Oscar Hodonou

2017

Robin Stentenbach

David Monti

Raphael Gharany

Leon Gotha-Jecle

2016

Daniel Orth

Raphael Gharany

Malte Berger

Patrice Wolff

2015

Anthony Caquelard

Jan Garner

Johannes Hirte

Jonathan Albiger

2014

Jan Garner

Robin Stentenbach

Loic Elitoc

Régis Pfortner

2013

Sascha Löh

Niclas Zimmer

Sascha Koch

Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba

2012

Toufik Faci

Pascal Keller

Pascal Sittmann

Jan Garner

2011

Toufik Faci

Niclas Zimmer

Jens-Christian Beck

Hans-Joachim Neu

2010

Abdelkader Amrane

Jean-Luc Testas

Sascha Wagner

Jan Garner

2009

Jean-Luc Testas

Micha Ballmann

Manuel Strokosch

Husseine Assane

2008

Jean-Luc Testas

Jannik Schaake

Benjamin Lehmann

Heiko Hahnemann

2007

Stefan Schwitthal

Shemsedin Berisha

Detlev Krieger

Thierry Silberreis

2006

Boris Tsuroupa

Abdelkader Amrane

Bernard Gianolio

Marco Schumacher

2005

Sascha von Pless

Jean-Francois Wittmann

Sebastian Bergob

Richard Glattfelder

2004

Jean-Luc Testas

Sascha Koch

Matthias Uhl

Jean-Francois Wittmann

2003

Rosario Italia

Steffen Kleemann

Daniel Dalein

Jan Garner

2002

Sascha von Pless

Valentin Tafel

Achim Langhammer

Tobias Müller

2001

Rainer Caliebe

Tobias Müller

Jan Garner

Werner Zenke

2000

Sascha Löh

Mika Laheyne

Florian Hennekemper

Hans-Ludwig Tremel

1999

Marco Ripanti

Rudolf Raab

Etienne Feyertag

Thierry Silberreis

1998

Michael Schmidt

Matthias Ungerer

Philippo Mancini

Oliver Mohr

1997

Klemens Mattes

Michael Schmidt

Friedrich Butzmühlen

Dirk Hoppe

1996

Christian Kalms

Dirk Hoppe

Alvid Gustain

Christian Tanneur

1995

Michael Schmidt

Tino Capin

Rainer Caliebe

Andreas Globig

1994

Phau van Dang

Eric Stahl

1993

Michael Moos

Volker Jakobs

1992

Andreas Globig

Stephan Beyer

Jürgen Berke

Wolfgang Lemberger

1991

Rudi Eberle

Eric Hemmer

Oliver Weber

1990

Ralf Schneider

Musa Cebe

Amadeo La Mattina

Michael Schmidt

1989

Hubert Arians

Norman Maurer

Tino Capin

Andreas Meyer

1988

Josef Vitello

Ben Schäfer

Volker Jakobs

Marco Ripanti

1987

Hilmar Lißner

Christof Maurer

1986

Volker Jakobs

Bruno Labatut

Ralf Grabbert

Sigi König

1985

Peter Merz

Daniel Perret

1984

Maria Fox

Rosario Italia

1983

Boris Tsuroupa

1982

Gunther Schmidt

Uwe Baer

Dieter Kawka

Oliver Weber

1981

Klaus Paul

Markus Knoll

Bernd Moser

Top 10

Rang

Name

Gold (x3)

Silber (x2)

Bronze (x1)

SCORE

1.

Jan Garner

2

1

5

13

2.

Jean-Luc Testas

3

1

11

3.

Toufik Faci

3

9

Michael Schmidt

2

1

1

9

5.

Sascha Löh

2

6

Boris Tsuroupa

2

6

Sascha von Pless

2

6

Rosario Italia

1

1

1

6

Volker Jakobs

1

1

1

6

10.

Abdelkader Amrane

1

1

5

Robin Stentenbach

1

1

5

Jannik Schaake

2

1

5

Mixte

Jahr

Deutscher Meister

Vizemeister

Halbfinalist

Halbfinalist

2019

André Skiba
Mercedes Lehner

Sönke Backens
Eileen Jenal

Johannes Hirte
Sarah Schwander

Tom Wierzoch
Brigitte Kersten

2018

Toufik Faci
Anna-Maria Bohnhoff

Johannes Hirte
Sarah Schwander

Leon Gotha-Jecle
Ann-Katrin Weißbäcker

Jörg Born
Sylvia Rugar

2017

Jens-Chjristan Beck
Simone Rukatukl

Carsta Glaser
Pascal Keller

Jennifer Willmann
Olivier Willmann

Jürgen Wahl
Diane McPeak-Ferkinghof

2016

Diol Abdoulaye
Susanne Fleckenstein

David Monti
Anne-Marie Gerhaher

André Skiba
Verena Gabe

Pascal Keller
Carsta Glaser

2015

Jens-Christian Beck
Simone Rukatukl

Daniel Härter
Liane Baumgartner-Buck

Mathias Künnecke
Jennifer Schüler

Peter Scholten
Sandra Maghs

2014

Heike Raab-Faci
André Skiba

Jonathan Albiger
Nicole Schulz

Jan Garner
Carolin Birkmeyer

Tita Vecile
Lore Vecile

2013

Muriel Hess
Niclas Zimmer

Husseine Assane
Gabriele Kurz

Jens-Christian Beck
Simone Rukatukl

Annalena Szigeth
Frank Maurer

2012

Toufik Faci
Annet Sturz

Husseine Assane
Gabriele Kurz

Till-Vincent Goetzke
Lea Mitschker

Nico Lull
Christin Wichmann

2011

Muriel Hess
Niclas Zimmer

Stefanie Schwarzbach
Jean-Luc Testas

Beate Hogh
Armin Hogh

Marcell Kunz
Anke Ahrens

2010

Abdelkader Amrane
Ulrike Herbst

Sarah Vierhaus
Sascha von Pless

Jens-Christian Beck
Laura Schleth

Stefan Thies
Denise Pektor

2009

Natascha Denzinger
Jean-Luc Testas

Jannik Schaake
Julia Würthle

Jens-Christian Beck
Laura Schleth

Patrick Abdelhak
Susanne Fleckenstein

2008

Steven Hoffmann
Sandra Walls

Benjamin Lehmann
Sarah Schneider

Sascha Löh
Tanja Löh

Armin Hogh
Beate Hogh

2007

Muriel Hess
Jean-Francois Wittmann

Niclas Zimmer
Gisy Ilgenstein

Till-Vincent Goetzke
Uta Goetzke

Jens Kögel
Hella Meyer

2006

Susanne Fleckenstein
Holger Madsen

Jens Kögel
Hella Meyer

Marco Schumacher
Anna-Maria Bohnhoff

Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba
Daniela Thelen

2005

Lara Koch
Sascha Kochn

Jan Garner
Dagmar Wucherpfennig

Roswitha Aurisch
Hervé Dieu

Sascha von Pless
Laura Makowski

2004

Gudrun Deterding
Kim Rieger

Lara Koch
Sascha Koch

Soufiane Errichi
Auguste Funken

Albin Raux
Sandrine Tiers

2003

Annick Hess
Christian Tanneur

Jan Garner
Dagmar Wucherpfennig

Sascha Koch
Lara Koch

Holger Madsen
Heike Raab

2002

Jan Garner
Dagmar Wucherpfennig

Gudrun Deterding
Kim Rieger

Annick Hess
Christian Tanneur

Sascha von Pless
Sabine von Pless

2001

Thomas Langguth
Sonja Reiss

Christian Groß
Heide Loebers

Kim Rieger
Gudrun Deterding

Joao Fernandez
Petra Liemann

2000

Auguste Funken
Thomas Heske

Martina Janik
Nicolaj Kirchhof

Christopher Czarnetta
Julia Bichel

Jürgen Puchner
Stefanie Schwarzbach

1999

Sarah Schwander
Thomas Schwander

Sascha Koch
Susanne Fleckenstein

Jan Garner
Hilde Winkler

Francesco Pitaro
Solveig Tuszinski

1998

Amanie Kablan
Natascha Sieling

Moumouni Fofana
Lara Koch

Kim Rieger
Gudrun Deterding

Reinhard Paulus
Edith Paulus

1997

Julia Bichel
Christopher Czarnetta

Shahrdad Hannaneh
Sabine Günterberg

Adelheid Raab-Jung
Rudolf Raab

Matthias Uhl
Gerlinde Neumeister

1996

Volker Jakobs
Erika Klassen

Birgit Sittmann
Friedrich Sittmann

Musa Cebe
Ulrike Clark

Sigrid Esteves
René Trimborn

Top 10

Rang

Name

Gold (x3)

Silber (x2)

Bronze (x1)

SCORE

1.

Muriel Hess

3

9

Susanne Fleckenstein

2

1

1

9

Jens-Christian Beck

2

3

9

Jan Garner

1

2

2

9

5.

Niclas Zimmer

2

1

8

Sascha Koch

1

2

1

8

Lara Koch

1

2

1

8

8.

Simone Rukatukl

2

1

7

André Skiba

2

1

7

Dagmar Wucherpfennig

1

2

7

Gudrun Deterding

1

1

2

7

Kim Rieger

1

1

2

7