Turniersieger

Zu den Turnieren

Klick-Bild Düsseldorf
Klick-Bild München
Klick-Bild Travemünde
Klick-Bild Bacharach
Klick-Bild Groß-Gerau
parallax background

Düsseldorf - Ouvert (Triplette)

 
JahrSiegerFinalisten
2019Philippe Jankowski, Jean-Luc Testas, Patricia StöckbauerMika Everding, Philippe Niermann, Sylavin Ramon
2018Kees Koogje, Moussa Agzoul, D. FifiAndré Skiba, Philippe Niermann, Sylvain Ramon
2017Marco Schumacher, Jasper Schlüpen, Moritz RosikMalte Berger, Toufik Faci, Marco Lonken
2016Philippe Jankowski, Rachid Belhaid, Richard AubertJannik Schaake, Rodolphe Dallery, Michel Lauer
2015Toufik Faci, Rachid Belhaid, Malte BergerPhilippe Jankowski, Jean-Luc Testas, Burkhard Rudolph
2014Toufik Faci, Diol Abdoulaye, Rachid BelhaidPhilippe Jankwoski, Jean-Luc Testas, Richard Aubert
2013Jannik Schaake, Jan Garner, Pascal KellerPhilippe Jankowski, Jean-Luc Testas, Richard Aubert
2012Niclas Zimmer, Frank Maurer, Jens-Christian BeckToufik Faci, Rachid Bouchendouka, Nacer Tchoulak
2011J. Schillemans, E. Agzoul, Noel KempeneersT. van der Voort, A. Wagenaars, A. Limonard
2010J. Schillemans, E. Agzoul, Noel KempeneersE. Berghmans, J. Bunel, J. Lensink

Düsseldorf - Trophée sur Place (Doublette)

 
JahrSiegerFinalisten
2019Philippe Jankowski, Jean-Luc TestasKees Koogje, Aaron Sommer
2018Corentin Lefrançois, Nicolas NorbertJeroen Bleyen, Serge Fiffi
2017Marco Lonken, Toufik FaciMika Everding, Moritz Rosik
2016Marco Lonken, Toufik FaciJan Garner, Till-Vincent Goetzke
2015Cedric Jankowski, Gilbert BodeinRachid Bouchendouka, Rachid Belhaid
2014Benjamin Lehmann, Steffen KleemannChristoph Vandenbergh, Fabian Lambert
2013Kamel Bourouba, Kees Koogje
2012Nacer Tchoulak, R. BouchendoukaJoeri Daspremont, Patrick Gysens
2011J. M. A. Mul, Tom van der VoortMahmut Tufan, Florian Gerlach
2010Malte Berger, Dennis WagnerMichael de Boodt, Cedric Dobbelaer
parallax background

München - Hofgartenturnier

 
JahrSiegerFinalisten
2019Mickael Feyertag, Jean Pfeffer, Etienne FeyertagMarco Kowalski, Valentin Beulama, Steeven Chapeland
2018David Monti, David Benhamou, Régis PfortnerEileen Jenal, Luzia Beil, Sönke Backens
2017Philippe Jankwoski, Richard AubertManuel Strokosch, Torsten Lay
2016Raphael Gharany, Kristian EklundRegis Pfortner, Jeremy Richter
2015Michel VanCampenhout, Claudy WeibelRachid Bouchendouka, Rachid Belhaid
2014Michel VanCampenhout, Claudy WeibelToufik Faci, Rachid Belhaid
2013Philippe Jankwoski, Richard AubertNiclas Zimmer, Cedric Schubert
2012Toufik Faci, Kamel BouroubaManuel Strokosch, Tehina Anania
2011Daniel Reichert, Jörg BornAbdelkader Amrane, Nacer Bourahla
2010Said Kaci, San ViravanMahmoud Tabrizi, Cedric Schubert
2009Steven Hoffmann, Benjamin LehmannSimon Zuschlag, Jörg Born
2008Jannik Schaake, Sascha KochMatthias Ress, Dang van Thuong
parallax background

Travemünde - Holstentorturnier (Triplette)

 
JahrSiegerFinalisten
2019Sascha von Pless, Mika Everding, Dominique TsuroupaDaniel Reichert, Sylvain Ramon, Philippe Niermann
2018Lasse Dithmar, Anders Erlandsen, Morten Saxild-HansenTill-Vincent Goetzke, Berhard Goetzke, Thomas Hucke
2017Steffen Kleemann, Mika Everding, Dominique TsuroupaTarek Iben Lahouel, Oscar Hodonou, Dawid Gietzkowski
2016Mika Everding, Sascha von Pleß, Dominique TsuroupaPhilipp Niermann, Zeki Engin und Daniel Reichert
2015Mika Everding, Sascha von Pleß, Dominique TsuroupaJan Garner, Till-Vincent Goetzke, Pascal Keller
2014Jan Garner, Till-Vincent Goetzke, Pascal KellerDaniela Thelen, Fabian Bieheuvel, Frèdèric Haeflinger
2013Patrik Wiik, Dan Erdman, Bo PerssonHery Adrianavalona, Patrick Emile, Christian Andriantseheno
2012Jens-Christian Beck, Benjamin Lehmann, Mahmut TufanSascha von Pleß, Patrick Abdelhak, Mika Everding
2011Dylan Rocher, Gueven Rocher, Bruno RocherSönke Backens, Sascha Koch, Bruno Le Boursicaud
2010Zeki Engin, Christian Hempel, Werner BauerDennis Steffensen, Jonas Kristensen, Jacob Erlandsen
2009Martin Bakker, Edward Vinke, Bert van DijkJannik Schaake, Jan Garner, Martin Kuball
2008Amine Ayari, Mootez El Manaa, Khaled BougribaSascha Löh, Jo Neu, Sönke Backens
2007Herve Dieu, Joao Fernandes, Yvon Le KervernJannik Schaake, Jan Garner, Martin Kuball
2006Thierry Figueres, Thierry Grandet, Sylvain PilewskiMarco Camino, Francisco Capo, Manuel Martinez
2005Joao Fernandes, Klaus Mohr, Francis KoffiLars Schirmer, Matthias Schmitz, Marcel Franke
2004Sven Mildahn, Volker Görschen, Ulrike HerbstLars Schirmer, Matthias Schmitz, Marcel Franke
2003Kader Tahar-Mansour, Boris Tsuroupa, Ali Al HussainiDanny Griesberg, Klaus Mohr, Joao Fernandes
2001Ali Al Hussaini, Francis Koffi, Boris TsuroupaGöste Kirschner, Torsten Prietz, Joao Fernandez
2000Nicolaj Kirchoff, Wolfgang, Hervé DieuHülya Eickfeld, Andreas Becker, Jonas Lohmann
1999Martin Hasenpflug, Thomas Ajang, Ralf WernerWolfgang Arnold, Francis Koffi, Jan Garner
1997Norbert Asseier, David Bahri, Horst-Dieter SielingFlorian Hennekemper, Moumuni Fofana, Malte Berger

Travemünde - Holstentorturnier (Doublette)

 
JahrSiegerFinalisten
2019William Silfverberg, Simon AkessonMika Everding, Mark Wildeboer
2018Robin Stentenbach, Marco SchumacherSascha von Pless, Dominique Tsuroupa
2017Raphael Gharany, Marco SchumacherJannik Schaake, Robin Stentenbach
2016Jan Garner, Pascal KellerFreddie Tapper, Jonas Jacobsen
2015Till-Vincent Goetzke, Berhard GoetzkePascal Keller, Jan Garner
2014Jan Garner, Pascal KellerJonas Jacobsen, Freddie Topper
2013Jan Garner, Sascha von PlessHery Andrianavalona, Patrick Emile
2012Mika Everding, Gerrit HalbachHảkan Berg, Jonny Patron
2011Dylan Rocher, Bruno RocherGueven Rocher, Simon Cortes
2010Jan Garner, Martin KuballStefan Thies, Steffen Kleemann
2009Martin Bakker, Bert van DijkMark Norder, Edward Vinke
2008Mootez Manaa, Khaled BougribaJulien Bua, Yvon Lekervern
2007Jan Garner, Martin KuballHery Andrianavalona, Patrick Emile
2006Thierry Grandet, Sylvain PilewskiUli Brahe, Nils Ortlieb
2005Martin Kuball, Jan GarnerSascha v. Pless, Marco Schumacher
2004Sascha v. Pless, Boris TsouroupaHery Andrianavalona, Bruno Absalon
2003Klaus Mohr, Joao FernandezSascha von Pless, Boris Tsuroupa
2001Heide Loebers, Christian GroßJan Garner, Daniel Sester
2000Jan Garner, Sascha von PlessTorsten Prietz, Joao Fernandez
1999Torsten Prietz, Joao FernandezJan Garner, Sascha von Pless
1998Oswald Pletzsch, Volker GörschanRalf Werner, Moumouni Fofana
1997Wolfgang Arnold, Valentin KoffiJürgen Lohmann, Christian Krümmel
parallax background

Bacharach - Samstag

 
JahrSiegerFinalisten
2019Steffen Kleemann, Steven Hoffmann, Benjamin LehmannToufik Faci, Philipp Niermann, Malte Berger
2018Toufik Faci, Philipp Niermann, KarlMickael Kasper, Thierry Nava, Cedric Brastenhofer
2017Sascha Koch, Christian Tanneur, Lara KochManuel Strokosch, Christian Blass, Christoph Fisch
2016Renaud Morby, Quentin Donnen, Mathieu OrsiniSeyad Zakarina, Andour Mounir, Manfred Borchard
2015Nettie Lensink, Peter Bonarius, Sander BeukersLara Koch, Sascha Koch, Steven Hoffmann
2014Dennis Wagner, Dominique Tsuroupa, Philipp NiermannThibort Weber, Luc Catazzo, Anthony Caquelard
2013Nettie Lensink, Peter Bonarius, Sander BeukersNiclas Zimmer, Pascal Keller, Kamel Bourouba
2012Cedric Brastenhofer, Michael Kasper, Jezin MichelBenjamin Lehmann, Steffen Kleemann, Husseine Assane
2011Raphael Gharany, Philipp Zuschlag, Simon ZuschlagSascha von Pleß, Kamel Bourouba, Jannik Schaake
2010Alain Andriantsahamo, Mimi, AnthonySimon Zuschlag, Philipp Zuschlag, Raphael Gharany
2009David Monti, Cedric Brastenhoffer, Michael KasperAlain Adriantseheno, Haganbour, Mimy
2008Alain Wetzel, Nicolas Dosser, Patrick BohnCedric Schubert, Gerard Begue, Daniel Dalein
2007Tony L, Jean Luc M, Didier CMichel Crémoux, Raymond Sotkiewicz, Fredéric Maschnik
2006William Riga, Cedric LamblotteFaruk Mustopha, Faruk Aziz
2005Anthony Hagenbourge, Julian PuchotHans Kirsch, Benjamin Lehmann
2004Jan Garner, Sascha v. PleßWilliam van der Biest, Jean- Marie de Witte
2003Joseph Turi, Joseph LorenzinoSascha von Pleß, Jan Garner
2002Joel Marchandise, Olivier TerwoinjeOliver Mohr, Sascha Löh
2001Mahmoud Tabrizi, Sascha KochErich Heyden, Giorgio Graziano
2000Armand Wohmann, Tony PispicoRené Trimborn, Stephan Schwitthal
1999Bernd Agel, Harry KhadoumaUwe Dinter, Rolf Liemann
1998Ralf Werner, Josef KablanJürgen Albers, Ronny Schraml
1997Uli Günterberg, Christopher CzernettaRuth Seebach, Andy Globig
1996 Dang Van Phau, Tino CapinMichael Tekath, Kamel Bourouba
1995Thomas Gölt, Stefan JaxRené Trimborn, Maurice Muller

Bacharach - Sonntag

 
JahrSiegerFinalisten
2019Philippe Niermann, Toufik Faci, Daniel ReichertFrank Maurer, Kees Koogje, Fabian Biesheuvel
2018Adones Genaert, Gregory Bak, Thierry NavaDavid Kosmala, Andre Engelbreit, Jean Claude
2017Michael Kasper, Steven Hoffmann, Benjamin LehmannPhilipp Niermann, Kim Rieger, Robin Stentenbach
2016Kim Rieger, Philipp Niermann, Robin StentenbachJannik Schaake, Michel Lauer, Raphael Gharany
2015Toufik Faci, Daniel Reichert, Philipp NiermannDennis Wagner, Dominique Tsoroupa, Jonas Combüchen
2014Philipp Zuschlag, Pascal Keller, Frank Maurer Richard Tanoh, Husseine Assane, Gabi Kurtz
2013Kees Koogje, Mickael Kasper, MimiKim Rieger, Philipp Niermann, Dominique Tsuroupa
2012Björn Lubitz, Loo Stenning, Bastian WienrichEd Conter, Michelle Conter, Christoph Fisch
2011Mika Everding, Jan Garner, Martin KuballDetlev Krieger, Michael Lauer, Mahmoud Tabrizi
2010Mimi, Anthony, ChristianSteven Hoffmann, Detlev Krieger, Sascha Wagner
2009 Salvatore Lambroni, Tonino Benarquista, Didier LuzziMimy, Christian, Anthony
2008Toni Hennekemper, Fahri Hass, Kader AmraneSteven Hoffmann, Detlev Krieger, Gerrit Halbach
2007Thierry Kaminski, Jean Luc Malvani, Hilde WinklerPierre Muller, Feyertag Etienne, Gerard Silberreiss
2006Jean-Louis Yvanes, Fabrice Yvanes, Yve ArmondoValentin Tafel, Steven Hoffmann, Detlev Krieger
2005Robert Meuwissen, Philippe Meuwissen, Cedrick RoquetValentin Tafel, Steven Hoffmann, Detlev Krieger
2004Marco Schumacher, Sascha v. Pleß, Jan GarnerLarvelle Raymond, Philippe Meuwissen, Fabian Arena
2003Albin Charon, Philippe Clement, Carlos Da SilvaDetlev Krieger, Achim Langhammer, Filippo Mancini
2002Clement, Stephan, YuanesMahmoud Tabrizi, Sascha Koch, Kader Amrane
2001Klaus Tröstrum, Christian Tanneur, Hannes HallerGösta Kirchner, Sven Mildahn, Torsten Prietz
2000Dang van Phau, Rosario Italia, Carlo TranErich Heyden, Giorgio Graziano, Marcelo Avaria
1999Francois Merenda, Steve Messaoud, David MontiJan Garner, Christian Groß, Stefan Jax
1998Kader Amrane, G. Völker, Francesco PitaroMerenda, Romano, David Monti
1997Stefan Gregorius, René Trimborn, Maurice MullerThomas Schell, Mahmoud Tabrizi, Steffen Kleemann
1996Flippo Mancini, Cedric Schubert, Christian TanneurNguyen van Phuoc, Tran Van Phau, Le Van Kinh
1995Didier Münch, René Trimborn, Maurice MullerChristopher Bognon, Marco Ripanti, Steffen Kleemann
1994Claude Galand, Carmelo MistrettaGilbert Pfeil, William Jung
1993Tran Van Chien, Le Van KhoiJosef Vitello, Armand Wohmann
1992Michael Jost, Michael HornickelRoland Lehr, Franz Becker
1991Michael Hornickel, Karl-Heinz SchleisMarij Beisiegel, Norbert Beisiegel
parallax background

Groß-Gerau - Doublette (Samstag)

 
JahrSiegerFinalisten
2019Ildiko Szabo, Diol AbdoulayeG. Bak, A. Meselie (F)
2018Sasch Koch, Lara KochJean-Pierre Keller, Thierry Silberreiss
2017Jannik Schaake, Daniel OrthAndré Skiba, Philipp Schatz
2016Sebastian Lechner, Geert PeersStefan Schulz, Florian Panitz
2015Mickael Kasper, Thiery NavaRosario Italia, Hans-Joachim Neu
2014Jannik Schaake, Banjamin WiedJohn Laucon, Olivier Gerard (F)
2013Daniel Orth, Niclas ZimmerBenjamin Lehmann, Toufik Faci
2012Tehina Anania, Raphael GharanyPatrick Fahner, Stefan Moll
2011Daniel Dalein,Mahmoud Tabrizi, Abdou Fariat
2010David Monti, Patrick KlementCédric Brastenhofer, Mickael Kasper
2009Daniel Orth, Jan BehrendKlaus-Peter Tscheliesnig, Stephane Goudenenove
2008Bejamin Lehmann, Pascal PonsMichael Kasper, Raphael Meyer

Groß-Gerau - Triplette (Sonntag)

 
JahrSiegerFinalisten
2019Pascal Keller, Christopher Bognon, Benjamin LehmannMalte Berger, Marco Lonken, Toufik Faci
2018Robin Stentenbach, Tehina Anania, Frank MaurerMichel Lauer, Daniel Dalein, Thierry Silberreiss
2017Manuel Feyertag, Manolito Feyertag, Batzi FeyertagJannik Schaake, Leon Gotha-Jecle, Robin Stentenbach
2016Maurice Racz, Jasper Schlüpen, Leon Gotha-JeclePhilipp Niermann, Marco Lonken, Robin Stentenbach
2015Sascha Löh, Philipp Zuschlag, Benjamin Lehmann,Mickael Kasper, Alex Baumann, Thiery Nava
2014Pascal Keller, Kamel Bourouba, Frank MaurerDaniel Reichert, Florian Hennekemper, Michael Schmidt
2013Abdelkader Amrane, Hakim Boumgar, Nacer BourahlaMickael Kasper, Mimi, Gaelle Ganja
2012Thierry Silbereiss, Gerard Silbereiss, Marc WendlingNicholas Mari, Patrick Fournier, Thomas Höfer
2011Michel Lauer, Mahmoud Tabrizi, Steven HoffmannLoic Elitog, Peter Weise, Daniel Reichert
2010Michel Lauer, Mahmoud Tabrizi, Steven HoffmannGaelle Czoplicki, Jean-Michel Hauter, Christian Hauter
2009Jannik Schaake, Stefan Thies, Tobias MüllerMicha Abdul, Benjamin Lehmann, Pascal Keller
2008Kader Amrane, Harry Khadouma, Hans-Joachim NeuClarissa Dröge, Lars Schirmer, Stéphane Bernier
Fan-Shop