Turniersieger

Zu den Turnieren

Klick-Bild Düsseldorf
Klick-Bild München
Klick-Bild Travemünde
Klick-Bild Bacharach
Klick-Bild Groß-Gerau
parallax background

Düsseldorf - Ouvert (Triplette)

 
Jahr Sieger Finalisten
2019 Philippe Jankowski, Jean-Luc Testas, Patricia Stöckbauer Mika Everding, Philippe Niermann, Sylavin Ramon
2018 Kees Koogje, Moussa Agzoul, D. Fifi André Skiba, Philippe Niermann, Sylvain Ramon
2017 Marco Schumacher, Jasper Schlüpen, Moritz Rosik Malte Berger, Toufik Faci, Marco Lonken
2016 Philippe Jankowski, Rachid Belhaid, Richard Aubert Jannik Schaake, Rodolphe Dallery, Michel Lauer
2015 Toufik Faci, Rachid Belhaid, Malte Berger Philippe Jankowski, Jean-Luc Testas, Burkhard Rudolph
2014 Toufik Faci, Diol Abdoulaye, Rachid Belhaid Philippe Jankwoski, Jean-Luc Testas, Richard Aubert
2013 Jannik Schaake, Jan Garner, Pascal Keller Philippe Jankowski, Jean-Luc Testas, Richard Aubert
2012 Niclas Zimmer, Frank Maurer, Jens-Christian Beck Toufik Faci, Rachid Bouchendouka, Nacer Tchoulak
2011 J. Schillemans, E. Agzoul, Noel Kempeneers T. van der Voort, A. Wagenaars, A. Limonard
2010 J. Schillemans, E. Agzoul, Noel Kempeneers E. Berghmans, J. Bunel, J. Lensink

Düsseldorf - Trophée sur Place (Doublette)

 
Jahr Sieger Finalisten
2019 Philippe Jankowski, Jean-Luc Testas Kees Koogje, Aaron Sommer
2018 Corentin Lefrançois, Nicolas Norbert Jeroen Bleyen, Serge Fiffi
2017 Marco Lonken, Toufik Faci Mika Everding, Moritz Rosik
2016 Marco Lonken, Toufik Faci Jan Garner, Till-Vincent Goetzke
2015 Cedric Jankowski, Gilbert Bodein Rachid Bouchendouka, Rachid Belhaid
2014 Benjamin Lehmann, Steffen Kleemann Christoph Vandenbergh, Fabian Lambert
2013 Kamel Bourouba, Kees Koogje
2012 Nacer Tchoulak, R. Bouchendouka Joeri Daspremont, Patrick Gysens
2011 J. M. A. Mul, Tom van der Voort Mahmut Tufan, Florian Gerlach
2010 Malte Berger, Dennis Wagner Michael de Boodt, Cedric Dobbelaer
parallax background

München - Hofgartenturnier

 
Jahr Sieger Finalisten
2018 David Monti, David Benhamou, Régis Pfortner Eileen Jenal, Luzia Beil, Sönke Backens
2017 Philippe Jankwoski, Richard Aubert Manuel Strokosch, Torsten Lay
2016 Raphael Gharany, Kristian Eklund Regis Pfortner, Jeremy Richter
2015 Michel VanCampenhout, Claudy Weibel Rachid Bouchendouka, Rachid Belhaid
2014 Michel VanCampenhout, Claudy Weibel Toufik Faci, Rachid Belhaid
2013 Philippe Jankwoski, Richard Aubert Niclas Zimmer, Cedric Schubert
2012 Toufik Faci, Kamel Bourouba Manuel Strokosch, Tehina Anania
2011 Daniel Reichert, Jörg Born Abdelkader Amrane, Nacer Bourahla
2010 Said Kaci, San Viravan Mahmoud Tabrizi, Cedric Schubert
2009 Steven Hoffmann, Benjamin Lehmann Simon Zuschlag, Jörg Born
2008 Jannik Schaake, Sascha Koch Matthias Ress, Dang van Thuong
parallax background

Travemünde - Holstentorturnier (Triplette)

 
Jahr Sieger Finalisten
2018 Lasse Dithmar, Anders Erlandsen, Morten Saxild-Hansen Till-Vincent Goetzke, Berhard Goetzke, Thomas Hucke
2017 Steffen Kleemann, Mika Everding, Dominique Tsuroupa Tarek Iben Lahouel, Oscar Hodonou, Dawid Gietzkowski
2016 Mika Everding, Sascha von Pleß, Dominique Tsuroupa Philipp Niermann, Zeki Engin und Daniel Reichert
2015 Mika Everding, Sascha von Pleß, Dominique Tsuroupa Jan Garner, Till-Vincent Goetzke, Pascal Keller
2014 Jan Garner, Till-Vincent Goetzke, Pascal Keller Daniela Thelen, Fabian Bieheuvel, Frèdèric Haeflinger
2013 Patrik Wiik, Dan Erdman, Bo Persson Hery Adrianavalona, Patrick Emile, Christian Andriantseheno
2012 Jens-Christian Beck, Benjamin Lehmann, Mahmut Tufan Sascha von Pleß, Patrick Abdelhak, Mika Everding
2011 Dylan Rocher, Gueven Rocher, Bruno Rocher Sönke Backens, Sascha Koch, Bruno Le Boursicaud
2010 Zeki Engin, Christian Hempel, Werner Bauer Dennis Steffensen, Jonas Kristensen, Jacob Erlandsen
2009 Martin Bakker, Edward Vinke, Bert van Dijk Jannik Schaake, Jan Garner, Martin Kuball
2008 Amine Ayari, Mootez El Manaa, Khaled Bougriba Sascha Löh, Jo Neu, Sönke Backens
2007 Herve Dieu, Joao Fernandes, Yvon Le Kervern Jannik Schaake, Jan Garner, Martin Kuball
2006 Thierry Figueres, Thierry Grandet, Sylvain Pilewski Marco Camino, Francisco Capo, Manuel Martinez
2005 Joao Fernandes, Klaus Mohr, Francis Koffi Lars Schirmer, Matthias Schmitz, Marcel Franke
2004 Sven Mildahn, Volker Görschen, Ulrike Herbst Lars Schirmer, Matthias Schmitz, Marcel Franke
2003 Kader Tahar-Mansour, Boris Tsuroupa, Ali Al Hussaini Danny Griesberg, Klaus Mohr, Joao Fernandes
2001 Ali Al Hussaini, Francis Koffi, Boris Tsuroupa Göste Kirschner, Torsten Prietz, Joao Fernandez
2000 Nicolaj Kirchoff, Wolfgang, Hervé Dieu Hülya Eickfeld, Andreas Becker, Jonas Lohmann
1999 Martin Hasenpflug, Thomas Ajang, Ralf Werner Wolfgang Arnold, Francis Koffi, Jan Garner
1997 Norbert Asseier, David Bahri, Horst-Dieter Sieling Florian Hennekemper, Moumuni Fofana, Malte Berger

Travemünde - Holstentorturnier (Doublette)

 
Jahr Sieger Finalisten
2018 Robin Stentenbach, Marco Schumacher Sascha von Pless, Dominique Tsuroupa
2017 Raphael Gharany, Marco Schumacher Jannik Schaake, Robin Stentenbach
2016 Jan Garner, Pascal Keller Freddie Tapper, Jonas Jacobsen
2015 Till-Vincent Goetzke, Berhard Goetzke Pascal Keller, Jan Garner
2014 Jan Garner, Pascal Keller Jonas Jacobsen, Freddie Topper
2013 Jan Garner, Sascha von Pless Hery Andrianavalona, Patrick Emile
2012 Mika Everding, Gerrit Halbach Hảkan Berg, Jonny Patron
2011 Dylan Rocher, Bruno Rocher Gueven Rocher, Simon Cortes
2010 Jan Garner, Martin Kuball Stefan Thies, Steffen Kleemann
2009 Martin Bakker, Bert van Dijk Mark Norder, Edward Vinke
2008 Mootez Manaa, Khaled Bougriba Julien Bua, Yvon Lekervern
2007 Jan Garner, Martin Kuball Hery Andrianavalona, Patrick Emile
2006 Thierry Grandet, Sylvain Pilewski Uli Brahe, Nils Ortlieb
2005 Martin Kuball, Jan Garner Sascha v. Pless, Marco Schumacher
2004 Sascha v. Pless, Boris Tsouroupa Hery Andrianavalona, Bruno Absalon
2003 Klaus Mohr, Joao Fernandez Sascha von Pless, Boris Tsuroupa
2001 Heide Loebers, Christian Groß Jan Garner, Daniel Sester
2000 Jan Garner, Sascha von Pless Torsten Prietz, Joao Fernandez
1999 Torsten Prietz, Joao Fernandez Jan Garner, Sascha von Pless
1998 Oswald Pletzsch, Volker Görschan Ralf Werner, Moumouni Fofana
1997 Wolfgang Arnold, Valentin Koffi Jürgen Lohmann, Christian Krümmel
parallax background

Bacharach - Samstag

 
Jahr Sieger Finalisten
2018 Toufik Faci, Philipp Niermann, Karl Mickael Kasper, Thierry Nava, Cedric Brastenhofer
2017 Sascha Koch, Christian Tanneur, Lara Koch Manuel Strokosch, Christian Blass, Christoph Fisch
2016 Renaud Morby, Quentin Donnen, Mathieu Orsini Seyad Zakarina, Andour Mounir, Manfred Borchard
2015 Nettie Lensink, Peter Bonarius, Sander Beukers Lara Koch, Sascha Koch, Steven Hoffmann
2014 Dennis Wagner, Dominique Tsuroupa, Philipp Niermann Thibort Weber, Luc Catazzo, Anthony Caquelard
2013 Nettie Lensink, Peter Bonarius, Sander Beukers Niclas Zimmer, Pascal Keller, Kamel Bourouba
2012 Cedric Brastenhofer, Michael Kasper, Jezin Michel Benjamin Lehmann, Steffen Kleemann, Husseine Assane
2011 Raphael Gharany, Philipp Zuschlag, Simon Zuschlag Sascha von Pleß, Kamel Bourouba, Jannik Schaake
2010 Alain Andriantsahamo, Mimi, Anthony Simon Zuschlag, Philipp Zuschlag, Raphael Gharany
2009 David Monti, Cedric Brastenhoffer, Michael Kasper Alain Adriantseheno, Haganbour, Mimy
2008 Alain Wetzel, Nicolas Dosser, Patrick Bohn Cedric Schubert, Gerard Begue, Daniel Dalein
2007 Tony L, Jean Luc M, Didier C Michel Crémoux, Raymond Sotkiewicz, Fredéric Maschnik
2006 William Riga, Cedric Lamblotte Faruk Mustopha, Faruk Aziz
2005 Anthony Hagenbourge, Julian Puchot Hans Kirsch, Benjamin Lehmann
2004 Jan Garner, Sascha v. Pleß William van der Biest, Jean- Marie de Witte
2003 Joseph Turi, Joseph Lorenzino Sascha von Pleß, Jan Garner
2002 Joel Marchandise, Olivier Terwoinje Oliver Mohr, Sascha Löh
2001 Mahmoud Tabrizi, Sascha Koch Erich Heyden, Giorgio Graziano
2000 Armand Wohmann, Tony Pispico René Trimborn, Stephan Schwitthal
1999 Bernd Agel, Harry Khadouma Uwe Dinter, Rolf Liemann
1998 Ralf Werner, Josef Kablan Jürgen Albers, Ronny Schraml
1997 Uli Günterberg, Christopher Czernetta Ruth Seebach, Andy Globig
1996 Dang Van Phau, Tino Capin Michael Tekath, Kamel Bourouba
1995 Thomas Gölt, Stefan Jax René Trimborn, Maurice Muller

Bacharach - Sonntag

 
Jahr Sieger Finalisten
2018 Adones Genaert, Gregory Bak, Thierry Nava David Kosmala, Andre Engelbreit, Jean Claude
2017 Michael Kasper, Steven Hoffmann, Benjamin Lehmann Philipp Niermann, Kim Rieger, Robin Stentenbach
2016 Kim Rieger, Philipp Niermann, Robin Stentenbach Jannik Schaake, Michel Lauer, Raphael Gharany
2015 Toufik Faci, Daniel Reichert, Philipp Niermann Dennis Wagner, Dominique Tsoroupa, Jonas Combüchen
2014 Philipp Zuschlag, Pascal Keller, Frank Maurer Richard Tanoh, Husseine Assane, Gabi Kurtz
2013 Kees Koogje, Mickael Kasper, Mimi Kim Rieger, Philipp Niermann, Dominique Tsuroupa
2012 Björn Lubitz, Loo Stenning, Bastian Wienrich Ed Conter, Michelle Conter, Christoph Fisch
2011 Mika Everding, Jan Garner, Martin Kuball Detlev Krieger, Michael Lauer, Mahmoud Tabrizi
2010 Mimi, Anthony, Christian Steven Hoffmann, Detlev Krieger, Sascha Wagner
2009 Salvatore Lambroni, Tonino Benarquista, Didier Luzzi Mimy, Christian, Anthony
2008 Toni Hennekemper, Fahri Hass, Kader Amrane Steven Hoffmann, Detlev Krieger, Gerrit Halbach
2007 Thierry Kaminski, Jean Luc Malvani, Hilde Winkler Pierre Muller, Feyertag Etienne, Gerard Silberreiss
2006 Jean-Louis Yvanes, Fabrice Yvanes, Yve Armondo Valentin Tafel, Steven Hoffmann, Detlev Krieger
2005 Robert Meuwissen, Philippe Meuwissen, Cedrick Roquet Valentin Tafel, Steven Hoffmann, Detlev Krieger
2004 Marco Schumacher, Sascha v. Pleß, Jan Garner Larvelle Raymond, Philippe Meuwissen, Fabian Arena
2003 Albin Charon, Philippe Clement, Carlos Da Silva Detlev Krieger, Achim Langhammer, Filippo Mancini
2002 Clement, Stephan, Yuanes Mahmoud Tabrizi, Sascha Koch, Kader Amrane
2001 Klaus Tröstrum, Christian Tanneur, Hannes Haller Gösta Kirchner, Sven Mildahn, Torsten Prietz
2000 Dang van Phau, Rosario Italia, Carlo Tran Erich Heyden, Giorgio Graziano, Marcelo Avaria
1999 Francois Merenda, Steve Messaoud, David Monti Jan Garner, Christian Groß, Stefan Jax
1998 Kader Amrane, G. Völker, Francesco Pitaro Merenda, Romano, David Monti
1997 Stefan Gregorius, René Trimborn, Maurice Muller Thomas Schell, Mahmoud Tabrizi, Steffen Kleemann
1996 Flippo Mancini, Cedric Schubert, Christian Tanneur Nguyen van Phuoc, Tran Van Phau, Le Van Kinh
1995 Didier Münch, René Trimborn, Maurice Muller Christopher Bognon, Marco Ripanti, Steffen Kleemann
1994 Claude Galand, Carmelo Mistretta Gilbert Pfeil, William Jung
1993 Tran Van Chien, Le Van Khoi Josef Vitello, Armand Wohmann
1992 Michael Jost, Michael Hornickel Roland Lehr, Franz Becker
1991 Michael Hornickel, Karl-Heinz Schleis Marij Beisiegel, Norbert Beisiegel
parallax background

Groß-Gerau - Doublette (Samstag)

 
Jahr Sieger Finalisten
2018 Sasch Koch, Lara Koch Jean-Pierre Keller, Thierry Silberreiss
2017 Jannik Schaake, Daniel Orth André Skiba, Philipp Schatz
2016 Sebastian Lechner, Geert Peers Stefan Schulz, Florian Panitz
2015 Mickael Kasper, Thiery Nava Rosario Italia, Hans-Joachim Neu
2014 Jannik Schaake, Banjamin Wied John Laucon, Olivier Gerard
2013 Daniel Orth, Niclas Zimmer Benjamin Lehmann, Toufik Faci
2012 Tehina Anania, Raphael Gharany Patrick Fahner, Stefan Moll
2011 Daniel Dalein, Mahmoud Tabrizi, Abdou Fariat
2010 David Monti, Patrick Klement Cédric Brastenhofer, Mickael Kasper
2009 Daniel Orth, Jan Behrend Klaus-Peter Tscheliesnig, Stephane Goudenenove
2008 Bejamin Lehmann, Pascal Pons Michael Kasper, Raphael Meyer

Groß-Gerau - Triplette (Sonntag)

 
Jahr Sieger Finalisten
2018 Robin Stentenbach, Tehina Anania, Frank Maurer Michel Lauer, Daniel Dalein, Thierry Silberreiss
2017 Manuel Feyertag, Manolito Feyertag, Batzi Feyertag Jannik Schaake, Leon Gotha-Jecle, Robin Stentenbach
2016 Maurice Racz, Jasper Schlüpen, Leon Gotha-Jecle Philipp Niermann, Marco Lonken, Robin Stentenbach
2015 Sascha Löh, Philipp Zuschlag, Benjamin Lehmann, Mickael Kasper, Alex Baumann, Thiery Nava
2014 Pascal Keller, Kamel Bourouba, Frank Maurer Daniel Reichert, Florian Hennekemper, Michael Schmidt
2013 Abdelkader Amrane, Hakim Boumgar, Nacer Bourahla Mickael Kasper, Mimi, Gaelle Ganja
2012 Thierry Silbereiss, Gerard Silbereiss, Marc Wendling Nicholas Mari, Patrick Fournier, Thomas Höfer
2011 Michel Lauer, Mahmoud Tabrizi, Steven Hoffmann Loic Elitog, Peter Weise, Daniel Reichert
2010 Michel Lauer, Mahmoud Tabrizi, Steven Hoffmann Gaelle Czoplicki, Jean-Michel Hauter, Christian Hauter
2009 Jannik Schaake, Stefan Thies, Tobias Müller Micha Abdul, Benjamin Lehmann, Pascal Keller
2008 Kader Amrane, Harry Khadouma, Hans-Joachim Neu Clarissa Dröge, Lars Schirmer, Stéphane Bernier